9 listings · SAR 317,000 – 660,000
Browse 9 apartment ibinebenta in Madaen Al Fahd, Jeddah. Prices range from SAR 317,000 to SAR 660,000, with an average of SAR 486,667.
Pinaka-magagamit: Studio (8), 5 BR (8), 3 BR (2).
The median annual rent for Apartment in Madaen Al Fahd is 660,000 SAR (55,000 SAR/month), based on 21 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 38% above the Jeddah median of 480,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 660,000 | 637,250–770,000 | 8 |
| 2 BR | 435,000 | 435,000–435,000 | 1 |
| 3 BR | 364,500 | 361,750–367,250 | 2 |
| 4 BR | 358,000 | 337,500–378,500 | 2 |
| 5 BR | 660,000 | 660,000–660,000 | 8 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026