Walang available na listahan
The median annual rent for Villa in Al Areedh is 1,650,000 SAR (137,500 SAR/month), based on 3 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 22% above the Madinah median of 1,350,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 BR | 84,000 | 84,000–84,000 | 1 |
| 8 BR | 2,325,000 | 1,987,500–2,662,500 | 2 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026