9 listings · SAR 1,600,000 – 2,650,000
Browse 9 villa ibinebenta in Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud, Makkah. Prices range from SAR 1,600,000 to SAR 2,650,000, with an average of SAR 2,166,667.
Pinaka-magagamit: 5 BR (6), 7 BR (6), 8 BR (5).
The median annual rent for Villa in Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud is 2,400,000 SAR (200,000 SAR/month), based on 25 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 89% above the Makkah median of 1,270,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 39,600 | 39,600–39,600 | 1 |
| 1 BR | 2,500,000 | 2,500,000–2,500,000 | 1 |
| 5 BR | 2,300,000 | 2,300,000–2,562,500 | 6 |
| 6 BR | 2,300,000 | 2,250,000–2,350,000 | 2 |
| 7 BR | 2,300,000 | 2,300,000–2,825,000 | 6 |
| 8 BR | 2,500,000 | 2,500,000–2,500,000 | 5 |
| 10 BR | 2,050,000 | 1,875,000–2,225,000 | 2 |
| 11 BR | 5,500,000 | 5,500,000–5,500,000 | 1 |
| 13 BR | 5,000,000 | 5,000,000–5,000,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026