Apartment ibinebenta in King Faisal, Riyadh
The median annual rent for Apartment in King Faisal is 1,000,000 SAR (83,333 SAR/month), based on 52 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 18% above the Riyadh median of 850,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 900,000 | 750,000–1,200,000 | 5 |
| 2 BR | 1,300,000 | 1,300,000–1,300,000 | 1 |
| 3 BR | 980,000 | 879,000–1,189,000 | 29 |
| 4 BR | 950,000 | 900,000–1,025,000 | 11 |
| 5 BR | 1,300,000 | 1,100,000–1,875,000 | 4 |
| 6 BR | 4,500,000 | 4,500,000–4,500,000 | 1 |
| 7 BR | 2,700,000 | 2,700,000–2,700,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 16, 2026
Mga Madalas Itanong
- What is the median price for apartment in King Faisal, Riyadh?
- The median price is 1,000,000 SAR, based on 52 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of apartment ibinebenta in King Faisal, Riyadh?
- The most common type is 3-bedroom apartment with 29 listings available.
- How do I find apartment ibinebenta in King Faisal, Riyadh?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available ibinebenta in King Faisal, Riyadh?
- Listings by bedroom count: 3 BR: 29, 4 BR: 11, Studio: 5, 5 BR: 4.