Villa paupahan in As Salhiyah, Riyadh
The median annual rent for Villa in As Salhiyah is 46,000 SAR (3,833 SAR/month), based on 3 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 54% below the Riyadh median of 100,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 85,000 | 85,000–85,000 | 1 |
| 1 BR | 46,000 | 46,000–46,000 | 1 |
| 2 BR | 46,000 | 46,000–46,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
Mga Madalas Itanong
- What is the median rent for villa in As Salhiyah, Riyadh?
- The median rent is 46,000 SAR/year (3,833/month), based on 3 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of villa paupahan in As Salhiyah, Riyadh?
- The most common type is studio villa with 1 listings available.
- How do I find villa paupahan in As Salhiyah, Riyadh?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available paupahan in As Salhiyah, Riyadh?
- Listings by bedroom count: Studio: 1, 1 BR: 1, 2 BR: 1.