433 listings · SAR 720,000 – 2,100,000
Browse 433 ولاز فروخت کے لیے in Dahiat King Fahd, مشرقی صوبہ. Prices range from SAR 720,000 to SAR 2,100,000, with an average of SAR 1,090,177.
سب سے زیادہ دستیاب: 6 BR (150), 7 BR (87), 8 BR (85)۔
The median annual rent for ولاز in Dahiat King Fahd is 1,100,000 SAR (91,667 SAR/month), based on 571 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 15% below the مشرقی صوبہ median of 1,300,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 382,738 | 10,560–900,000 | 38 |
| 1 BR | 900,000 | 880,000–1,100,000 | 50 |
| 2 BR | 880,000 | 880,000–880,000 | 1 |
| 3 BR | 800,000 | 750,000–1,025,000 | 8 |
| 4 BR | 780,000 | 770,000–1,100,000 | 29 |
| 5 BR | 1,020,000 | 780,000–1,192,500 | 62 |
| 6 BR | 1,120,000 | 900,000–1,200,000 | 150 |
| 7 BR | 1,149,999 | 1,000,000–1,245,000 | 87 |
| 8 BR | 1,150,000 | 880,000–1,250,000 | 85 |
| 9 BR | 1,200,000 | 995,250–1,250,000 | 36 |
| 10 BR | 1,100,000 | 980,000–1,250,000 | 17 |
| 11 BR | 1,220,282 | 1,145,000–1,292,922 | 4 |
| 12 BR | 1,150,000 | 1,065,000–1,150,000 | 3 |
| 13 BR | 6,000,000 | 6,000,000–6,000,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026