62 listings · SAR 1,450,000 – 4,700,000
Browse 62 ولاز فروخت کے لیے in Al Nahda, جدہ. Prices range from SAR 1,450,000 to SAR 4,700,000, with an average of SAR 3,204,355.
سب سے زیادہ دستیاب: 6 BR (18), 7 BR (18), 8 BR (16)۔
The median annual rent for ولاز in Al Nahda is 3,300,000 SAR (275,000 SAR/month), based on 93 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 83% above the جدہ median of 1,800,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 2,400,000 | 2,100,000–2,700,000 | 2 |
| 1 BR | 5,200,000 | 5,200,000–5,200,000 | 2 |
| 2 BR | 3,800,000 | 3,800,000–3,800,000 | 1 |
| 4 BR | 3,750,000 | 3,425,000–4,200,000 | 3 |
| 5 BR | 2,350,000 | 1,450,000–3,400,000 | 12 |
| 6 BR | 3,500,000 | 2,825,000–3,725,000 | 18 |
| 7 BR | 3,100,000 | 2,900,000–3,687,500 | 18 |
| 8 BR | 3,650,000 | 3,050,000–4,050,000 | 16 |
| 9 BR | 3,700,000 | 3,700,000–3,700,000 | 1 |
| 10 BR | 3,200,000 | 3,200,000–3,500,000 | 5 |
| 11 BR | 3,100,000 | 3,100,000–3,300,000 | 3 |
| 12 BR | 2,900,000 | 2,800,000–2,900,000 | 5 |
| 13 BR | 4,300,000 | 4,300,000–4,300,000 | 1 |
| 14 BR | 3,500,000 | 3,500,000–3,500,000 | 2 |
| 15 BR | 2,800,000 | 2,800,000–2,800,000 | 1 |
| 19 BR | 4,700,000 | 4,700,000–4,700,000 | 1 |
| 20 BR | 2,700,000 | 2,700,000–2,700,000 | 1 |
| 25 BR | 3,500,000 | 3,500,000–3,500,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026