Browse 2 اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے in Abu Burayqa, مدینہ. Prices range from SAR 30,000 to SAR 35,000, with an average of SAR 32,500 per month.
سب سے زیادہ دستیاب: 3 BR (2), 5 BR (2), Studio (1)۔
اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے in Abu Burayqa, مدینہ
The median annual rent for اپارٹمنٹس in Abu Burayqa is 32,500 SAR (2,708 SAR/month), based on 6 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 8% above the مدینہ median of 30,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 35,000 | 35,000–35,000 | 1 |
| 3 BR | 24,000 | 24,000–24,000 | 2 |
| 5 BR | 32,500 | 31,250–33,750 | 2 |
| 25 BR | 150,000 | 150,000–150,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
اکثر پوچھے گئے سوالات
- What is the median rent for اپارٹمنٹس in Abu Burayqa, مدینہ?
- The median rent is 32,500 SAR/year (2,708/month), based on 6 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many اپارٹمنٹس are available کرایے کے لیے in Abu Burayqa, مدینہ?
- There are currently 2 اپارٹمنٹس available کرایے کے لیے in Abu Burayqa, مدینہ on Darak.
- What is the most common type of اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے in Abu Burayqa, مدینہ?
- The most common type is 3-bedroom اپارٹمنٹس with 2 listings available.
- Is Abu Burayqa, مدینہ a good area for اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے?
- There are 2 اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے in Abu Burayqa, مدینہ with prices starting from SAR 30,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے in Abu Burayqa, مدینہ?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available کرایے کے لیے in Abu Burayqa, مدینہ?
- Listings by bedroom count: 3 BR: 2, 5 BR: 2, Studio: 1, 25 BR: 1.