68 listings · SAR 800,000 – 1,900,000
Browse 68 ولاز فروخت کے لیے in Al Shamiyah Al Jadid, مکہ. Prices range from SAR 800,000 to SAR 1,900,000, with an average of SAR 1,332,059.
سب سے زیادہ دستیاب: 8 BR (22), 9 BR (22), 6 BR (10)۔
The median annual rent for ولاز in Al Shamiyah Al Jadid is 1,330,000 SAR (110,833 SAR/month), based on 83 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 5% above the مکہ median of 1,270,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 1,500,000 | 1,500,000–1,500,000 | 1 |
| 3 BR | 1,400,000 | 1,400,000–1,400,000 | 1 |
| 4 BR | 1,400,000 | 1,400,000–1,400,000 | 1 |
| 5 BR | 1,305,000 | 1,250,000–1,690,000 | 6 |
| 6 BR | 1,000,000 | 825,000–1,275,000 | 10 |
| 7 BR | 1,325,000 | 1,183,000–1,357,500 | 10 |
| 8 BR | 1,250,000 | 1,250,000–1,475,000 | 22 |
| 9 BR | 1,340,000 | 1,300,000–1,722,500 | 22 |
| 10 BR | 1,400,000 | 1,262,500–1,450,000 | 8 |
| 11 BR | 1,600,000 | 1,600,000–1,600,000 | 1 |
| 15 BR | 3,000,000 | 3,000,000–3,000,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026