Browse 2 ولاز فروخت کے لیے in Batha Quraysh, مکہ. Prices range from SAR 1,400,000 to SAR 1,400,000, with an average of SAR 1,400,000.
سب سے زیادہ دستیاب: 14 BR (2), 4 BR (1), 5 BR (1)۔
ولاز فروخت کے لیے in Batha Quraysh, مکہ
The median annual rent for ولاز in Batha Quraysh is 1,400,000 SAR (116,667 SAR/month), based on 9 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 10% above the مکہ median of 1,270,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 1 BR | 1,050,000 | 1,050,000–1,050,000 | 1 |
| 4 BR | 1,400,000 | 1,400,000–1,400,000 | 1 |
| 5 BR | 1,400,000 | 1,400,000–1,400,000 | 1 |
| 6 BR | 1,500,000 | 1,500,000–1,500,000 | 1 |
| 7 BR | 1,400,000 | 1,400,000–1,400,000 | 1 |
| 9 BR | 1,400,000 | 1,400,000–1,400,000 | 1 |
| 14 BR | 7,000,000 | 7,000,000–7,000,000 | 2 |
| 98 BR | 700,000 | 700,000–700,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
اکثر پوچھے گئے سوالات
- What is the median price for ولاز in Batha Quraysh, مکہ?
- The median price is 1,400,000 SAR, based on 9 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many ولاز are available فروخت کے لیے in Batha Quraysh, مکہ?
- There are currently 2 ولاز available فروخت کے لیے in Batha Quraysh, مکہ on Darak.
- What is the most common type of ولاز فروخت کے لیے in Batha Quraysh, مکہ?
- The most common type is 14-bedroom ولاز with 2 listings available.
- Is Batha Quraysh, مکہ a good area for ولاز فروخت کے لیے?
- There are 2 ولاز فروخت کے لیے in Batha Quraysh, مکہ with prices starting from SAR 1,400,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find ولاز فروخت کے لیے in Batha Quraysh, مکہ?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available فروخت کے لیے in Batha Quraysh, مکہ?
- Listings by bedroom count: 14 BR: 2, 4 BR: 1, 5 BR: 1, 6 BR: 1.