اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے in Al Izdihar, ریاض
The median annual rent for اپارٹمنٹس in Al Izdihar is 37,000 SAR (3,083 SAR/month), based on 496 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 14% below the ریاض median of 43,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 36,000 | 27,000–42,000 | 176 |
| 1 BR | 31,000 | 26,000–40,000 | 209 |
| 2 BR | 50,000 | 38,000–65,000 | 57 |
| 3 BR | 58,000 | 50,000–85,000 | 42 |
| 4 BR | 68,500 | 48,750–76,250 | 12 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
اکثر پوچھے گئے سوالات
- What is the median rent for اپارٹمنٹس in Al Izdihar, ریاض?
- The median rent is 37,000 SAR/year (3,083/month), based on 496 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے in Al Izdihar, ریاض?
- The most common type is 1-bedroom اپارٹمنٹس with 209 listings available.
- How do I find اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے in Al Izdihar, ریاض?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available کرایے کے لیے in Al Izdihar, ریاض?
- Listings by bedroom count: 1 BR: 209, Studio: 176, 2 BR: 57, 3 BR: 42.