68 listings · SAR 18,000 – 60,000
Browse 68 اپارٹمنٹس کرایے کے لیے in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi, ریاض. Prices range from SAR 18,000 to SAR 60,000, with an average of SAR 28,803 per month.
سب سے زیادہ دستیاب: Studio (55), 1 BR (55), 2 BR (24)۔
The median annual rent for اپارٹمنٹس in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi is 27,000 SAR (2,250 SAR/month), based on 150 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 37% below the ریاض median of 43,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 27,000 | 20,500–34,500 | 55 |
| 1 BR | 27,000 | 20,000–27,000 | 55 |
| 2 BR | 32,000 | 32,000–35,000 | 24 |
| 3 BR | 36,000 | 30,000–40,000 | 13 |
| 4 BR | 45,000 | 45,000–45,000 | 3 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026