10 listings · SAR 70,000 – 270,000
Browse 10 ولاز کرایے کے لیے in Al Khaleej, ریاض. Prices range from SAR 70,000 to SAR 270,000, with an average of SAR 136,500 per month.
سب سے زیادہ دستیاب: 5 BR (4), 7 BR (3), 3 BR (2)۔
The median annual rent for ولاز in Al Khaleej is 102,500 SAR (8,542 SAR/month), based on 18 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 3% above the ریاض median of 100,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 80,000 | 80,000–80,000 | 1 |
| 1 BR | 23,000 | 23,000–23,000 | 1 |
| 2 BR | 25,000 | 25,000–25,000 | 1 |
| 3 BR | 102,500 | 98,750–106,250 | 2 |
| 5 BR | 140,000 | 132,500–350,000 | 4 |
| 6 BR | 70,000 | 70,000–70,000 | 2 |
| 7 BR | 95,000 | 95,000–182,500 | 3 |
| 8 BR | 70,000 | 70,000–70,000 | 1 |
| 9 BR | 140,000 | 140,000–140,000 | 1 |
| 10 BR | 180,000 | 180,000–180,000 | 1 |
| 11 BR | 250,000 | 250,000–250,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026