35 listings · SAR 2,500,000 – 6,000,000
Browse 35 ولاز فروخت کے لیے in Al Shuhada, ریاض. Prices range from SAR 2,500,000 to SAR 6,000,000, with an average of SAR 3,462,857.
سب سے زیادہ دستیاب: 5 BR (17), 10 BR (12), Studio (11)۔
The median annual rent for ولاز in Al Shuhada is 2,750,000 SAR (229,167 SAR/month), based on 64 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 22% above the ریاض median of 2,250,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 2,750,000 | 2,687,500–2,750,000 | 12 |
| 4 BR | 2,725,000 | 2,625,000–3,387,500 | 6 |
| 5 BR | 2,750,000 | 2,700,000–3,600,000 | 17 |
| 6 BR | 3,150,000 | 2,850,000–4,537,500 | 6 |
| 7 BR | 3,200,000 | 2,725,000–3,675,000 | 4 |
| 8 BR | 3,900,000 | 3,350,000–4,450,000 | 2 |
| 9 BR | 3,500,000 | 3,500,000–3,500,000 | 3 |
| 10 BR | 2,800,000 | 2,700,000–6,000,000 | 12 |
| 11 BR | 3,750,000 | 3,750,000–3,750,000 | 1 |
| 12 BR | 4,500,000 | 4,500,000–4,500,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026