5 غرف فيلا في المهدية، الرياض معروضة بسعر ٣٦٬٠٠٠ ريال/سنوياً، أقل بنسبة 55% من متوسط سعر الحي البالغ ٨٠٬٠٠٠ ريال. بناءً على 88 عقار مشابه.
36,000 ر.س./سنة
Modern studio, one room and a hall, in a large villa. New. Luxuriously furnished. Annual rent. Family entrance (rent for women only). In Al-Mahdiyah neighborhood, 5th intersection. Property according ...
المهدية