অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Jawharah, পূর্ব প্রদেশ
The median annual rent for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Al Jawharah is 30,000 SAR (2,500 SAR/month), based on 29 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 25% below the পূর্ব প্রদেশ median of 40,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 24,000 | 18,500–28,000 | 9 |
| 1 BR | 27,000 | 24,000–30,000 | 6 |
| 2 BR | 30,000 | 30,000–34,500 | 6 |
| 3 BR | 50,000 | 50,000–60,000 | 5 |
| 4 BR | 38,500 | 36,750–40,250 | 2 |
| 5 BR | 35,000 | 35,000–35,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
সচরাচর জিজ্ঞাসা
- What is the median rent for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Al Jawharah, পূর্ব প্রদেশ?
- The median rent is 30,000 SAR/year (2,500/month), based on 29 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Jawharah, পূর্ব প্রদেশ?
- The most common type is studio অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট with 9 listings available.
- How do I find অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Jawharah, পূর্ব প্রদেশ?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Jawharah, পূর্ব প্রদেশ?
- Listings by bedroom count: Studio: 9, 1 BR: 6, 2 BR: 6, 3 BR: 5.