অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Safaa, পূর্ব প্রদেশ
The median annual rent for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Al Safaa is 33,500 SAR (2,792 SAR/month), based on 18 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 16% below the পূর্ব প্রদেশ median of 40,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 28,000 | 24,000–33,000 | 5 |
| 2 BR | 33,000 | 31,000–35,650 | 4 |
| 3 BR | 40,000 | 32,000–41,300 | 7 |
| 4 BR | 39,000 | 34,500–43,500 | 2 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
সচরাচর জিজ্ঞাসা
- What is the median rent for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Al Safaa, পূর্ব প্রদেশ?
- The median rent is 33,500 SAR/year (2,792/month), based on 18 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Safaa, পূর্ব প্রদেশ?
- The most common type is 3-bedroom অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট with 7 listings available.
- How do I find অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Safaa, পূর্ব প্রদেশ?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Safaa, পূর্ব প্রদেশ?
- Listings by bedroom count: 3 BR: 7, Studio: 5, 2 BR: 4, 4 BR: 2.