অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Al Nada, পূর্ব প্রদেশ
The median annual rent for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Al Nada is 530,000 SAR (44,167 SAR/month), based on 170 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 12% below the পূর্ব প্রদেশ median of 600,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 680,000 | 657,500–685,000 | 4 |
| 3 BR | 510,000 | 457,500–582,500 | 16 |
| 4 BR | 515,000 | 490,000–562,500 | 54 |
| 5 BR | 530,000 | 530,000–610,000 | 35 |
| 6 BR | 600,000 | 530,000–610,000 | 44 |
| 7 BR | 530,000 | 530,000–552,500 | 4 |
| 8 BR | 530,000 | 490,000–600,000 | 13 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
সচরাচর জিজ্ঞাসা
- What is the median price for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Al Nada, পূর্ব প্রদেশ?
- The median price is 530,000 SAR, based on 170 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Al Nada, পূর্ব প্রদেশ?
- The most common type is 4-bedroom অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট with 54 listings available.
- How do I find অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Al Nada, পূর্ব প্রদেশ?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available বিক্রির জন্য in Al Nada, পূর্ব প্রদেশ?
- Listings by bedroom count: 4 BR: 54, 6 BR: 44, 5 BR: 35, 3 BR: 16.