ভিলা বিক্রির জন্য in Al Jamiyin, পূর্ব প্রদেশ
The median annual rent for ভিলা in Al Jamiyin is 2,700,000 SAR (225,000 SAR/month), based on 15 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 108% above the পূর্ব প্রদেশ median of 1,300,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 3,500,000 | 3,500,000–3,500,000 | 1 |
| 5 BR | 3,500,000 | 2,650,000–4,000,000 | 3 |
| 6 BR | 1,800,000 | 1,700,000–2,450,000 | 5 |
| 7 BR | 2,700,000 | 2,350,000–2,750,000 | 3 |
| 8 BR | 4,500,000 | 4,500,000–4,500,000 | 1 |
| 11 BR | 3,500,000 | 3,500,000–3,500,000 | 1 |
| 13 BR | 2,750,000 | 2,750,000–2,750,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
সচরাচর জিজ্ঞাসা
- What is the median price for ভিলা in Al Jamiyin, পূর্ব প্রদেশ?
- The median price is 2,700,000 SAR, based on 15 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of ভিলা বিক্রির জন্য in Al Jamiyin, পূর্ব প্রদেশ?
- The most common type is 6-bedroom ভিলা with 5 listings available.
- How do I find ভিলা বিক্রির জন্য in Al Jamiyin, পূর্ব প্রদেশ?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available বিক্রির জন্য in Al Jamiyin, পূর্ব প্রদেশ?
- Listings by bedroom count: 6 BR: 5, 5 BR: 3, 7 BR: 3, Studio: 1.