ভিলা বিক্রির জন্য in An Nawras, পূর্ব প্রদেশ
The median annual rent for ভিলা in An Nawras is 1,995,000 SAR (166,250 SAR/month), based on 22 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 53% above the পূর্ব প্রদেশ median of 1,300,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 4 BR | 1,795,000 | 1,173,750–1,887,500 | 6 |
| 5 BR | 2,600,000 | 2,147,500–3,000,000 | 4 |
| 6 BR | 1,850,000 | 1,740,000–2,000,000 | 5 |
| 7 BR | 2,025,000 | 1,427,500–2,762,500 | 3 |
| 8 BR | 1,637,500 | 1,456,250–1,818,750 | 2 |
| 10 BR | 3,000,000 | 3,000,000–3,000,000 | 1 |
| 13 BR | 3,500,000 | 3,500,000–3,500,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
সচরাচর জিজ্ঞাসা
- What is the median price for ভিলা in An Nawras, পূর্ব প্রদেশ?
- The median price is 1,995,000 SAR, based on 22 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of ভিলা বিক্রির জন্য in An Nawras, পূর্ব প্রদেশ?
- The most common type is 4-bedroom ভিলা with 6 listings available.
- How do I find ভিলা বিক্রির জন্য in An Nawras, পূর্ব প্রদেশ?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available বিক্রির জন্য in An Nawras, পূর্ব প্রদেশ?
- Listings by bedroom count: 4 BR: 6, 6 BR: 5, 5 BR: 4, 7 BR: 3.