অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Al Rehab, জেদ্দা
The median annual rent for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Al Rehab is 600,000 SAR (50,000 SAR/month), based on 135 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 25% above the জেদ্দা median of 480,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 597,500 | 490,000–646,250 | 32 |
| 2 BR | 600,000 | 550,000–650,000 | 2 |
| 3 BR | 485,000 | 450,000–510,000 | 27 |
| 4 BR | 590,000 | 570,000–635,000 | 37 |
| 5 BR | 660,000 | 630,000–670,000 | 37 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
সচরাচর জিজ্ঞাসা
- What is the median price for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Al Rehab, জেদ্দা?
- The median price is 600,000 SAR, based on 135 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Al Rehab, জেদ্দা?
- The most common type is 4-bedroom অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট with 37 listings available.
- How do I find অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Al Rehab, জেদ্দা?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available বিক্রির জন্য in Al Rehab, জেদ্দা?
- Listings by bedroom count: 4 BR: 37, 5 BR: 37, Studio: 32, 3 BR: 27.