This 5BR apartment in Al Rehab, Jeddah is listed at 670,000 SAR, 2% above the neighborhood median of 660,000 SAR. Based on 40 comparable listings.
SAR 670,000
على بركة الله بدأ الحجز في : *مشروع هاوسنــــــــــــــق الرحاب*شقق فاخره للتمليك جاهز افراغ فوري السعر لا يشمل الأثاث *أرقى أحياء مدينة جدة الرحاب* *الشقق في حي مميز وقريب من الخدمات العامة* *مسجد* *...
Al Rehab
Browse more properties available in Al Rehab, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rehab