This 1BR apartment in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh is listed at 120,000 SAR/year, 220% above the neighborhood median of 37,500 SAR. Based on 325 comparable listings.
SAR 120,000SAR/বছর
للأجار شقة مؤثثة و فاخره في حي الملك علدالعزيز بالقرب من المستشفى العسكري الشقة عبارة عن غرفة نوم ماستر و صالة و مطبخ مفتوح مع طاولة طعام و ٢ حمام يوجد سطح خاص مع الشقة يحتوي على جاكوزي و جلسات خارجيه...
Al Sulaimaniyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sulaimaniyyah