This 2BR apartment in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh is listed at 92,000 SAR/year, 35% above the neighborhood median of 68,100 SAR. Based on 124 comparable listings.
SAR 92,000SAR/বছর
يورو ريزدنس | شقق فاخرة للإيجار السنوي غرفتين + صالة + مطبخ+ 2 حمام تكييف مركزي أثاث جديد بالكامل إنترنت فايبر لكل شقة حديقة + كافيه + جيم حراسة + كاميرات 24 ساعة الصيانة مشمولة للتواصل والحجز واتساب ...
Al Sulaimaniyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sulaimaniyyah