This 4BR apartment in Batha Quraysh, Makkah is listed at 475,000 SAR, 17% below the neighborhood median of 570,000 SAR. Based on 130 comparable listings.
SAR 475,000
للبيع شقة تمليك في بطحاء قريش حي راقي وقريب جدا للحرم ومتوفر جميع الخدمات وقريب من مسجد قريب جدا من الشارع العام ويبعد عن محطة حافلات مكة 500 م تقريبا -------------- - تشطيبات فاخره وضمانات تصل الى ...
Batha Quraysh
Browse more properties available in Batha Quraysh, Makkah.
View all properties in Batha QurayshAl Shawqiyyah
244 apartments for sale
King Fahd
169 apartments for sale
Wali Al Ahd
115 apartments for sale
Al Muhammadiyah
109 apartments for sale
Al Shamiyah Al Jadid
90 apartments for sale
Al Buhayrat
72 apartments for sale
Al Sharayea
72 apartments for sale
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
62 apartments for sale
Al Hijra
56 apartments for sale