This 5BR apartment in Badr, Eastern Province is listed at 550,000 SAR, 21% below the neighborhood median of 700,000 SAR. Based on 32 comparable listings.
SAR 550,000
شقق تمليك للبيع مساحات 152م مواقف خاصه تشطيب مودرن تتكون الشقه من مدخلين مجلس رجال مع مغاسل ودورة مياه مقلط صاله مطبخ غرفة خادمه مع دورة مياه 3 غرف نوم منهم غرفه ماستر يوجد شقه رقم 1+3 يوجد معاها غرفة...
Badr