This 1BR apartment in An Nasim Ash Sharqi, Riyadh is listed at 18,000 SAR/year, 27% below the neighborhood median of 24,500 SAR. Based on 100 comparable listings.
SAR 18,000SAR/বছর
شقة للايجار سنوي الإيجار دفعتين ⭐ ⭐ ⭐ الموصفات ⬇⬇ غرفة نوم ومطبخ وحمام عماره جديدة شقه مجددا بكامل مطبخ راكب مكيفات اسبيلت راكب كاميراات مراقبة موقع ممتاز قريبة الجميع الخدمات والطرق الرئسية لعدم الرد...
An Nasim Ash Sharqi
Browse more properties available in An Nasim Ash Sharqi, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nasim Ash Sharqi