অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in An Nasim Ash Sharqi, রিয়াদ
The median annual rent for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in An Nasim Ash Sharqi is 25,600 SAR (2,133 SAR/month), based on 218 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 40% below the রিয়াদ median of 43,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 24,000 | 21,000–30,000 | 49 |
| 1 BR | 24,500 | 20,000–26,000 | 96 |
| 2 BR | 30,000 | 30,000–32,000 | 38 |
| 3 BR | 30,000 | 28,250–35,250 | 30 |
| 4 BR | 32,000 | 16,015–38,500 | 3 |
| 15 BR | 300,000 | 300,000–300,000 | 1 |
| 64 BR | 216,000 | 216,000–216,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
সচরাচর জিজ্ঞাসা
- What is the median rent for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in An Nasim Ash Sharqi, রিয়াদ?
- The median rent is 25,600 SAR/year (2,133/month), based on 218 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in An Nasim Ash Sharqi, রিয়াদ?
- The most common type is 1-bedroom অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট with 96 listings available.
- How do I find অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in An Nasim Ash Sharqi, রিয়াদ?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available ভাড়ার জন্য in An Nasim Ash Sharqi, রিয়াদ?
- Listings by bedroom count: 1 BR: 96, Studio: 49, 2 BR: 38, 3 BR: 30.