This 4BR apartment in Al Rehab, Jeddah is listed at 635,000 SAR, 7% above the neighborhood median of 592,500 SAR. Based on 40 comparable listings.
SAR 635,000
شقة جديدة للبيع بموقع مميز في حي الرحاب ظهيرة ونافذة للشارع التجاري وعلى مقربة من جميع الخدمات والمرافق . مواصفات الوحدة السكنية : المساحة 141 م مدخل اطلالة امامية 4 غرف 3 دورات مياه صالة معيشة مطبخ د...
Al Rehab
Browse more properties available in Al Rehab, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rehab