This 1BR apartment in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 31,000 SAR/year, 15% above the neighborhood median of 27,000 SAR. Based on 649 comparable listings.
SAR 31,000SAR/বছর
السلام عليكم يوجد شقة للايجار حي اليرموك تتكون من غرفة وصالة ومطبخ وحمام التشطيب ممتاز جدا وراكب مكيفات اسبلت ومطبخ جديد الموقع قريب من جميع الخدمات الموجودة
Al Yarmouk
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk