101 listings · SAR 20,000 – 80,000
Browse 101 অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Yarmouk, রিয়াদ. Prices range from SAR 20,000 to SAR 80,000, with an average of SAR 47,634 per month.
সর্বাধিক উপলব্ধ: 1 BR (630), Studio (306), 2 BR (163)।
The median annual rent for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Al Yarmouk is 31,750 SAR (2,646 SAR/month), based on 1372 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 26% below the রিয়াদ median of 43,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 30,000 | 26,000–42,000 | 306 |
| 1 BR | 27,000 | 22,000–31,425 | 630 |
| 2 BR | 42,000 | 30,000–55,000 | 163 |
| 3 BR | 55,000 | 40,000–65,000 | 162 |
| 4 BR | 60,000 | 50,000–72,500 | 75 |
| 5 BR | 57,500 | 43,000–71,250 | 16 |
| 6 BR | 72,500 | 63,750–81,250 | 2 |
| 11 BR | 32,000 | 32,000–32,000 | 1 |
| 36 BR | 240,000 | 28,000–264,000 | 13 |
| 40 BR | 40,800 | 37,200–44,400 | 2 |
| 50 BR | 240,000 | 240,000–240,000 | 1 |
| 120 BR | 30,000 | 30,000–30,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026