This 1BR apartment in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh is listed at 31,000 SAR/year, 17% below the neighborhood median of 37,500 SAR. Based on 325 comparable listings.
SAR 31,000SAR/বছর
عرض خاص في كمباوند الرياض استديو مكوّن من غرفة + مطبخ + دورة مياه السعر بعد الخصم: 31,000 ريال فقط! ( غير شامل للرسوم الدفع مرن على دفعتين وثلاث دفعات ⚡ أو احصل على خصم إضافي عند الدفع على دفعة واحدة ...
Al Sulaimaniyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sulaimaniyyah