This 3BR apartment in Al Nada, Eastern Province is listed at 400,000 SAR, 25% below the neighborhood median of 530,000 SAR. Based on 21 comparable listings.
SAR 400,000
Al Nada
Browse more properties available in Al Nada, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Nada