This 2BR apartment in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh is listed at 45,000 SAR/year, 36% below the neighborhood median of 69,900 SAR. Based on 118 comparable listings.
SAR 45,000SAR/বছর
⭐⭐⭐⭐ شقه للايجار غرفتين + صالة حمامين او حمام تختلف. مطبخ مستقل الدور الثالث م يوجد اصنصير 50.000 الايجار صور https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1MAfvDYgWckKUccUbnVb4zfCUL09JmUb0?usp=sharing رقم ا...
Al Sulaimaniyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sulaimaniyyah