This 6BR villa in Mudhainib, Madinah is listed at 4,500,000 SAR, 173% above the neighborhood median of 1,650,000 SAR. Based on 29 comparable listings.
SAR 4,500,000
الدور الارضي : *عدد اثنين صالون *عدد اثنين دورات مياه *مطبخ يخدم الدور *عدد اثنين مغاسل خدمه *غرفه مكتب الدور الاول : *عدد ثلاث غرف بدورات المياه ويتمضن غرفه ملابس *صاله معيشه تضمن مساحه لطاوله الطعام...
Mudhainib
Browse more properties available in Mudhainib, Madinah.
View all properties in Mudhainib