This 3BR apartment in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 70,000 SAR/year, 40% above the neighborhood median of 50,000 SAR. Based on 215 comparable listings.
SAR 70,000SAR/বছর
ملحوظه الدور إيجار يوجد فيديو -دور اول بحي اليرموك جديد - شارع النايفة -اربع غرف واحدة ماستر. -ثلاث دورات مياه -صالة كبيرة. -مطبخ راكب ومفتوح على الصالة. -سيتم تركيب مكيفات قريب -الماء والكهرباء مستقل...
Al Yarmouk
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk