This 1BR apartment in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh is listed at 39,000 SAR/year, 4% above the neighborhood median of 37,500 SAR. Based on 318 comparable listings.
SAR 39,000SAR/বছর
حى السلمانيه غرفه وصاله ومطبخ وحمام السعر 38000 غرفه وصاله ومطبخ وحمام السعر 40000 غرفه ومطبخ وحمام السعر 28000 غرفه ومطبخ وحمام السعر 30000 مكيف جديد اسبلت مطبخ جديد موقع ممتاز متوفر جميع الخدمات
Al Sulaimaniyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sulaimaniyyah