Browse 1 অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Gharra, মদিনা. Prices range from SAR 20,000 to SAR 20,000, with an average of SAR 20,000 per month.
সর্বাধিক উপলব্ধ: 2 BR (1), 3 BR (1), 4 BR (1)।
অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Gharra, মদিনা
The median annual rent for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Al Gharra is 35,000 SAR (2,917 SAR/month), based on 5 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 17% above the মদিনা median of 30,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 2 BR | 20,000 | 20,000–20,000 | 1 |
| 3 BR | 48,000 | 48,000–48,000 | 1 |
| 4 BR | 25,000 | 25,000–25,000 | 1 |
| 5 BR | 40,000 | 40,000–40,000 | 1 |
| 6 BR | 35,000 | 35,000–35,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
সচরাচর জিজ্ঞাসা
- What is the median rent for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Al Gharra, মদিনা?
- The median rent is 35,000 SAR/year (2,917/month), based on 5 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট are available ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Gharra, মদিনা?
- There are currently 1 অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট available ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Gharra, মদিনা on Darak.
- What is the most common type of অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Gharra, মদিনা?
- The most common type is 2-bedroom অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট with 1 listings available.
- Is Al Gharra, মদিনা a good area for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য?
- There are 1 অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Gharra, মদিনা with prices starting from SAR 20,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Gharra, মদিনা?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Gharra, মদিনা?
- Listings by bedroom count: 2 BR: 1, 3 BR: 1, 4 BR: 1, 5 BR: 1.