অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Hasa, মদিনা
The median annual rent for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Al Hasa is 22,000 SAR (1,833 SAR/month), based on 3 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 27% below the মদিনা median of 30,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 22,000 | 22,000–22,000 | 1 |
| 4 BR | 21,000 | 21,000–21,000 | 1 |
| 5 BR | 24,000 | 24,000–24,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 15, 2026
সচরাচর জিজ্ঞাসা
- What is the median rent for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Al Hasa, মদিনা?
- The median rent is 22,000 SAR/year (1,833/month), based on 3 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Hasa, মদিনা?
- The most common type is studio অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট with 1 listings available.
- How do I find অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Hasa, মদিনা?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Hasa, মদিনা?
- Listings by bedroom count: Studio: 1, 4 BR: 1, 5 BR: 1.