অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Taneem, মক্কা
The median annual rent for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Al Taneem is 27,500 SAR (2,292 SAR/month), based on 6 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 2% below the মক্কা median of 28,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 3 BR | 30,000 | 30,000–30,000 | 1 |
| 4 BR | 337,500 | 181,250–493,750 | 2 |
| 5 BR | 22,000 | 21,000–23,000 | 2 |
| 6 BR | 40,000 | 40,000–40,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 22, 2026
সচরাচর জিজ্ঞাসা
- What is the median rent for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Al Taneem, মক্কা?
- The median rent is 27,500 SAR/year (2,292/month), based on 6 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Taneem, মক্কা?
- The most common type is 4-bedroom অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট with 2 listings available.
- How do I find অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Taneem, মক্কা?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Taneem, মক্কা?
- Listings by bedroom count: 4 BR: 2, 5 BR: 2, 3 BR: 1, 6 BR: 1.