Browse 3 ভিলা বিক্রির জন্য in Wali Al Ahd, মক্কা. Prices range from SAR 1,000,000 to SAR 1,500,000, with an average of SAR 1,183,333.
সর্বাধিক উপলব্ধ: 9 BR (20), 8 BR (14), 6 BR (11)।
ভিলা বিক্রির জন্য in Wali Al Ahd, মক্কা
The median annual rent for ভিলা in Wali Al Ahd is 1,300,000 SAR (108,333 SAR/month), based on 75 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 2% above the মক্কা median of 1,270,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 4 BR | 1,050,000 | 1,025,000–1,275,000 | 3 |
| 5 BR | 1,225,000 | 1,075,000–1,475,000 | 8 |
| 6 BR | 1,250,000 | 1,000,000–1,360,000 | 11 |
| 7 BR | 962,500 | 800,000–1,237,500 | 8 |
| 8 BR | 1,340,000 | 1,250,000–1,575,000 | 14 |
| 9 BR | 1,300,000 | 1,235,500–1,750,000 | 20 |
| 10 BR | 1,400,000 | 1,262,500–1,575,000 | 6 |
| 11 BR | 1,600,000 | 1,450,000–1,725,000 | 3 |
| 12 BR | 1,600,000 | 1,600,000–1,600,000 | 1 |
| 15 BR | 2,500,000 | 2,500,000–2,500,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 14, 2026
সচরাচর জিজ্ঞাসা
- What is the median price for ভিলা in Wali Al Ahd, মক্কা?
- The median price is 1,300,000 SAR, based on 75 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many ভিলা are available বিক্রির জন্য in Wali Al Ahd, মক্কা?
- There are currently 3 ভিলা available বিক্রির জন্য in Wali Al Ahd, মক্কা on Darak.
- What is the most common type of ভিলা বিক্রির জন্য in Wali Al Ahd, মক্কা?
- The most common type is 9-bedroom ভিলা with 20 listings available.
- Is Wali Al Ahd, মক্কা a good area for ভিলা বিক্রির জন্য?
- There are 3 ভিলা বিক্রির জন্য in Wali Al Ahd, মক্কা with prices starting from SAR 1,000,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find ভিলা বিক্রির জন্য in Wali Al Ahd, মক্কা?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available বিক্রির জন্য in Wali Al Ahd, মক্কা?
- Listings by bedroom count: 9 BR: 20, 8 BR: 14, 6 BR: 11, 5 BR: 8.