অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Rahmaniyyah, রিয়াদ
The median annual rent for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Al Rahmaniyyah is 142,000 SAR (11,833 SAR/month), based on 83 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 230% above the রিয়াদ median of 43,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 75,000 | 45,000–100,000 | 28 |
| 1 BR | 37,500 | 33,750–38,500 | 4 |
| 2 BR | 160,000 | 70,000–180,000 | 34 |
| 3 BR | 190,000 | 150,000–200,000 | 17 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026
সচরাচর জিজ্ঞাসা
- What is the median rent for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Al Rahmaniyyah, রিয়াদ?
- The median rent is 142,000 SAR/year (11,833/month), based on 83 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Rahmaniyyah, রিয়াদ?
- The most common type is 2-bedroom অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট with 34 listings available.
- How do I find অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Rahmaniyyah, রিয়াদ?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Rahmaniyyah, রিয়াদ?
- Listings by bedroom count: 2 BR: 34, Studio: 28, 3 BR: 17, 1 BR: 4.