অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Ar Rayan, রিয়াদ
The median annual rent for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Ar Rayan is 59,750 SAR (4,979 SAR/month), based on 88 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 39% above the রিয়াদ median of 43,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 40,000 | 36,000–57,500 | 14 |
| 1 BR | 30,000 | 26,250–36,000 | 20 |
| 2 BR | 70,000 | 67,000–90,000 | 9 |
| 3 BR | 70,000 | 60,625–76,250 | 32 |
| 4 BR | 71,000 | 48,000–75,000 | 13 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
সচরাচর জিজ্ঞাসা
- What is the median rent for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Ar Rayan, রিয়াদ?
- The median rent is 59,750 SAR/year (4,979/month), based on 88 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Ar Rayan, রিয়াদ?
- The most common type is 3-bedroom অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট with 32 listings available.
- How do I find অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Ar Rayan, রিয়াদ?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available ভাড়ার জন্য in Ar Rayan, রিয়াদ?
- Listings by bedroom count: 3 BR: 32, 1 BR: 20, Studio: 13, 4 BR: 13.