Browse 3 অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Banban, রিয়াদ. Prices range from SAR 24,000 to SAR 46,800, with an average of SAR 36,600 per month.
সর্বাধিক উপলব্ধ: 3 BR (6), 2 BR (3), 9 BR (2)।
অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Banban, রিয়াদ
The median annual rent for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Banban is 38,000 SAR (3,167 SAR/month), based on 16 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 12% below the রিয়াদ median of 43,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 1 BR | 18,000 | 18,000–18,000 | 1 |
| 2 BR | 39,000 | 31,500–42,900 | 3 |
| 3 BR | 33,500 | 26,250–39,250 | 6 |
| 4 BR | 37,000 | 37,000–37,000 | 1 |
| 5 BR | 30,000 | 30,000–30,000 | 1 |
| 9 BR | 202,000 | 171,000–233,000 | 2 |
| 40 BR | 552,000 | 516,000–588,000 | 2 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026
সচরাচর জিজ্ঞাসা
- What is the median rent for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Banban, রিয়াদ?
- The median rent is 38,000 SAR/year (3,167/month), based on 16 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট are available ভাড়ার জন্য in Banban, রিয়াদ?
- There are currently 3 অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট available ভাড়ার জন্য in Banban, রিয়াদ on Darak.
- What is the most common type of অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Banban, রিয়াদ?
- The most common type is 3-bedroom অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট with 6 listings available.
- Is Banban, রিয়াদ a good area for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য?
- There are 3 অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Banban, রিয়াদ with prices starting from SAR 24,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Banban, রিয়াদ?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available ভাড়ার জন্য in Banban, রিয়াদ?
- Listings by bedroom count: 3 BR: 6, 2 BR: 3, 9 BR: 2, 40 BR: 2.