অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Umm Al Hamam Al Sharqi, রিয়াদ
The median annual rent for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Umm Al Hamam Al Sharqi is 37,000 SAR (3,083 SAR/month), based on 45 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 14% below the রিয়াদ median of 43,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 176,400 | 176,400–176,400 | 2 |
| 1 BR | 32,750 | 25,750–41,500 | 18 |
| 2 BR | 37,000 | 25,000–54,000 | 21 |
| 3 BR | 89,000 | 63,500–114,500 | 2 |
| 4 BR | 52,000 | 52,000–52,000 | 1 |
| 20 BR | 55,000 | 55,000–55,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
সচরাচর জিজ্ঞাসা
- What is the median rent for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Umm Al Hamam Al Sharqi, রিয়াদ?
- The median rent is 37,000 SAR/year (3,083/month), based on 45 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Umm Al Hamam Al Sharqi, রিয়াদ?
- The most common type is 2-bedroom অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট with 21 listings available.
- How do I find অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Umm Al Hamam Al Sharqi, রিয়াদ?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available ভাড়ার জন্য in Umm Al Hamam Al Sharqi, রিয়াদ?
- Listings by bedroom count: 2 BR: 21, 1 BR: 18, Studio: 2, 3 BR: 2.