অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Al Muhammadiyah, রিয়াদ
The median annual rent for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Al Muhammadiyah is 1,990,000 SAR (165,833 SAR/month), based on 9 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 134% above the রিয়াদ median of 850,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 1,550,000 | 1,550,000–1,550,000 | 1 |
| 2 BR | 1,750,000 | 1,675,000–1,825,000 | 2 |
| 3 BR | 2,499,000 | 1,990,000–2,500,000 | 5 |
| 4 BR | 1,990,000 | 1,990,000–1,990,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
সচরাচর জিজ্ঞাসা
- What is the median price for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Al Muhammadiyah, রিয়াদ?
- The median price is 1,990,000 SAR, based on 9 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Al Muhammadiyah, রিয়াদ?
- The most common type is 3-bedroom অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট with 5 listings available.
- How do I find অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Al Muhammadiyah, রিয়াদ?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available বিক্রির জন্য in Al Muhammadiyah, রিয়াদ?
- Listings by bedroom count: 3 BR: 5, 2 BR: 2, Studio: 1, 4 BR: 1.