অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Al Quds, রিয়াদ
The median annual rent for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Al Quds is 1,215,000 SAR (101,250 SAR/month), based on 98 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 43% above the রিয়াদ median of 850,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 1,300,000 | 1,162,500–1,375,000 | 14 |
| 2 BR | 1,095,000 | 942,500–1,275,000 | 4 |
| 3 BR | 1,190,000 | 1,080,000–1,300,000 | 57 |
| 4 BR | 1,300,000 | 1,300,000–1,555,000 | 19 |
| 5 BR | 1,275,000 | 1,225,000–1,474,999 | 4 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
সচরাচর জিজ্ঞাসা
- What is the median price for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Al Quds, রিয়াদ?
- The median price is 1,215,000 SAR, based on 98 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Al Quds, রিয়াদ?
- The most common type is 3-bedroom অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট with 57 listings available.
- How do I find অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Al Quds, রিয়াদ?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available বিক্রির জন্য in Al Quds, রিয়াদ?
- Listings by bedroom count: 3 BR: 57, 4 BR: 19, Studio: 13, 2 BR: 4.