অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Al Rahmaniyyah, রিয়াদ
The median annual rent for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Al Rahmaniyyah is 2,540,000 SAR (211,667 SAR/month), based on 34 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 199% above the রিয়াদ median of 850,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 2,274,500 | 1,824,000–2,687,500 | 6 |
| 2 BR | 2,700,000 | 2,432,500–3,225,000 | 8 |
| 3 BR | 2,099,000 | 1,749,250–3,725,000 | 18 |
| 6 BR | 2,800,000 | 2,800,000–2,800,000 | 1 |
| 12 BR | 23,000,000 | 23,000,000–23,000,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
সচরাচর জিজ্ঞাসা
- What is the median price for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Al Rahmaniyyah, রিয়াদ?
- The median price is 2,540,000 SAR, based on 34 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Al Rahmaniyyah, রিয়াদ?
- The most common type is 3-bedroom অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট with 18 listings available.
- How do I find অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Al Rahmaniyyah, রিয়াদ?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available বিক্রির জন্য in Al Rahmaniyyah, রিয়াদ?
- Listings by bedroom count: 3 BR: 18, 2 BR: 8, Studio: 6, 6 BR: 1.