অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Al Sulaimaniyyah, রিয়াদ
The median annual rent for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Al Sulaimaniyyah is 1,750,000 SAR (145,833 SAR/month), based on 12 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 106% above the রিয়াদ median of 850,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 1,200,000 | 1,200,000–1,200,000 | 1 |
| 2 BR | 1,300,000 | 1,300,000–1,300,000 | 1 |
| 3 BR | 1,350,000 | 1,140,000–1,925,000 | 3 |
| 4 BR | 2,000,000 | 1,750,000–2,250,000 | 3 |
| 5 BR | 3,425,000 | 2,387,500–4,462,500 | 2 |
| 7 BR | 7,500,000 | 7,500,000–7,500,000 | 1 |
| 16 BR | 10,000,000 | 10,000,000–10,000,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 15, 2026
সচরাচর জিজ্ঞাসা
- What is the median price for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Al Sulaimaniyyah, রিয়াদ?
- The median price is 1,750,000 SAR, based on 12 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Al Sulaimaniyyah, রিয়াদ?
- The most common type is 4-bedroom অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট with 3 listings available.
- How do I find অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Al Sulaimaniyyah, রিয়াদ?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available বিক্রির জন্য in Al Sulaimaniyyah, রিয়াদ?
- Listings by bedroom count: 4 BR: 3, 3 BR: 3, 5 BR: 2, 16 BR: 1.