11 listings · SAR 85,000 – 130,000
Browse 11 ভিলা ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Olaya, রিয়াদ. Prices range from SAR 85,000 to SAR 130,000, with an average of SAR 115,545 per month.
সর্বাধিক উপলব্ধ: 3 BR (17), 6 BR (10), Studio (9)।
The median annual rent for ভিলা in Al Olaya is 240,000 SAR (20,000 SAR/month), based on 81 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 140% above the রিয়াদ median of 100,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 35,000 | 35,000–80,000 | 9 |
| 1 BR | 240,000 | 240,000–310,000 | 7 |
| 2 BR | 70,000 | 60,000–125,000 | 3 |
| 3 BR | 120,000 | 104,000–130,000 | 17 |
| 4 BR | 220,000 | 175,000–267,500 | 8 |
| 5 BR | 500,000 | 192,500–500,000 | 7 |
| 6 BR | 360,000 | 230,000–437,500 | 10 |
| 7 BR | 270,000 | 270,000–270,000 | 1 |
| 8 BR | 400,000 | 350,000–450,000 | 2 |
| 9 BR | 330,000 | 270,000–400,000 | 8 |
| 10 BR | 440,000 | 410,000–470,000 | 2 |
| 11 BR | 340,000 | 320,000–360,000 | 2 |
| 15 BR | 330,000 | 325,000–330,000 | 3 |
| 20 BR | 500,000 | 500,000–500,000 | 2 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026